1.
All Boys - Argentinos jr
Arsenal - Banfield
Boca jr - Colon
Estudiantes - Gimnasia
Godoy Cruz - Huracan
Independiente - Lanus
Newell's - Atletico Tucuman
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Racing Club
River Plate - San Lorenzo
Tigre - Velez
2.
Arsenal - All Boys
Argentinos jr - Boca jr
Banfield - Estudiantes
Colon - Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia - Independiente
Huracan - Newell's
Lanus - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Atletico Tucuman - River Plate
Racing Club - Tigre
San Lorenzo - Velez
3.
All Boys - Boca jr
Estudiantes - Arsenal
Godoy Cruz - Argentinos jr
Independiente - Banfield
Newell's - Colon
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Gimnasia
River Plate - Huracan
Tigre - Lanus
Velez - Atletico Tucuman
San Lorenzo - Racing Club
4.
Estudiantes - All Boys
Boca jr - Godoy Cruz
Arsenal - Independiente
Argentinos jr - Newell's
Banfield - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Colon - River Plate
Gimnasia - Tigre
Huracan - Velez
Lanus - San Lorenzo
Atletico Tucuman - Racing Club
5.
All Boys - Godoy Cruz
Independiente - Estudiantes
Newell's - Boca jr
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Arsenal
River Plate - Argentinos jr
Tigre - Banfield
Velez - Colon
San Lorenzo - Gimnasia
Racing Club - Huracan
Atletico Tucuman - Lanus
6.
Independiente - All Boys
Godoy Cruz - Newell's
Estudiantes - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Boca jr - River Plate
Arsenal - Tigre
Argentinos jr - Velez
Banfield - San Lorenzo
Colon - Racing Club
Gimnasia - Atletico Tucuman
Huracan - Lanus
7.
All Boys - Newell's
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Independiente
River Plate - Godoy Cruz
Tigre - Estudiantes
Velez - Boca jr
San Lorenzo - Arsenal
Racing Club - Argentinos jr
Atletico Tucuman - Banfield
Lanus - Colon
Huracan - Gimnasia
8.
Gimnasia de Jujuy - All Boys
Newell's - River Plate
Independiente - Tigre
Godoy Cruz - Velez
Estudiantes - San Lorenzo
Boca jr - Racing Club
Arsenal - Atletico Tucuman
Argentinos jr - Lanus
Banfield - Huracan
Colon - Gimnasia
9.
All Boys - River Plate
Tigre - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Velez - Newell's
San Lorenzo - Independiente
Racing Club - Godoy Cruz
Atletico Tucuman - Estudiantes
Lanus - Boca jr
Huracan - Arsenal
Gimnasia - Argentinos jr
Colon - Banfield
10.
Tigre - All Boys
River Plate - Velez
Gimnasia de Jujuy - San Lorenzo
Newell's - Racing Club
Independiente - Atletico Tucuman
Godoy Cruz - Lanus
Estudiantes - Huracan
Boca jr - Gimnasia
Arsenal - Colon
Argentinos jr - Banfield
11.
All Boys - Velez
San Lorenzo - Tigre
Racing Club - River Plate
Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Lanus - Newell's
Huracan - Independiente
Gimnasia - Godoy Cruz
Colon - Estudiantes
Banfield - Boca jr
Argentinos jr - Arsenal
12.
San Lorenzo - All Boys
Velez - Racing Club
Tigre - Atletico Tucuman
River Plate - Lanus
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Huracan
Newell's - Gimnasia
Independiente - Colon
Godoy Cruz - Banfield
Estudiantes - Argentinos jr
Boca jr - Arsenal
13.
All Boys - Racing Club
Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo
Lanus - Velez
Huracan - Tigre
Gimnasia - River Plate
Colon - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Banfield - Newell's
Argentinos jr - Independiente
Arsenal - Godoy Cruz
Boca jr - Estudiantes
14.
Atletico Tucuman - All Boys
Racing Club - Lanus
San Lorenzo - Huracan
Velez - Gimnasia
Tigre - Colon
River Plate - Banfield
Gimnasia de Jujuy- Argentinos jr
Newell's - Arsenal
Independiente - Boca jr
Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes
15.
All Boys - Lanus
Huracan - Atletico Tucuman
Gimnasia - Racing Club
Colon - San Lorenzo
Banfield - Velez
Argentinos jr - Tigre
Arsenal - River Plate
Boca jr - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Estudiantes - Newell's
Godoy Cruz - Independiente
16.
Huracan - All Boys
Lanus - Gimnasia
Atletico Tucuman - Colon
Racing Club - Banfield
San Lorenzo - Argentinos jr
Velez - Arsenal
Tigre - Boca jr
River Plate - Estudiantes
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Godoy Cruz
Newell's - Independiente
17.
All Boys - Gimnasia
Colon - Huracan
Banfield - Lanus
Argentinos jr - Atletico Tucuman
Arsenal - Racing Club
Boca jr - San Lorenzo
Estudiantes - Velez
Godoy Cruz - Tigre
Independiente - River Plate
Newell's - Gimnasia de Jujuy
18.
Colon - All Boys
Gimnasia - Banfield
Huracan - Argentinos jr
Lanus - Arsenal
Atletico Tucuman - Boca jr
Racing Club - Estudiantes
San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz
Velez - Independiente
Tigre - Newell's
River Plate - Gimnasia de Jujuy
19.
All Boys - Banfield
Argentinos jr - Colon
Arsenal - Gimnasia
Boca jr - Huracan
Estudiantes - Lanus
Godoy Cruz - Atletico Tucuman
Independiente - Racing Club
Newell's - San Lorenzo
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Velez
River Plate - Tigre
20.
Argentinos jr - All Boys
Banfield - Arsenal
Colon - Boca jr
Gimnasia - Estudiantes
Huracan - Godoy Cruz
Lanus - Independiente
Olimpo - Newell's
Racing Club - Quilmes
San Lorenzo - River Plate
Velez - Tigre
21.
All Boys - Arsenal
Boca jr - Argentinos jr
Estudiantes - Banfield
Godoy Cruz - Colon
Independiente - Gimnasia
Newell's - Huracan
Quilmes - Lanus
River Plate - Olimpo
Tigre - Racing Club
Velez - San Lorenzo
22.
Boca jr - All Boys
Arsenal - Estudiantes
Argentinos jr - Godoy Cruz
Banfield - Independiente
Colon - Newell's
Gimnasia - Quilmes
Huracan - River Plate
Lanus - Tigre
Olimpo - Velez
Racing Club - San Lorenzo
23.
All Boys - Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz - Boca jr
Independiente - Arsenal
Newell's - Argentinos jr
Quilmes - Banfield
River Plate - Colon
Tigre - Gimnasia
Velez - Huracan
San Lorenzo - Lanus
Racing Club - Olimpo
24.
Godoy Cruz - All Boys
Estudiantes - Independiente
Boca jr - Newell's
Arsenal - Quilmes
Argentinos jr - River Plate
Banfield - Tigre
Colon - Velez
Gimnasia - San Lorenzo
Huracan - Racing Club
Lanus - Olimpo
25.
All Boys - Independiente
Newell's - Godoy Cruz
Quilmes - Estudiantes
River Plate - Boca jr
Tigre - Arsenal
Velez - Argentinos jr
San Lorenzo - Banfield
Racing Club - Colon
Olimpo - Gimnasia
Lanus - Huracan
26.
Newell's - All Boys
Independiente - Quilmes
Godoy Cruz - River Plate
Estudiantes - Tigre
Boca jr - Velez
Arsenal - San Lorenzo
Argentinos jr - Racing Club
Banfield - Olimpo
Colon - Lanus
Gimnasia - Huracan
27.
All Boys - Quilmes
River Plate - Newell's
Tigre - Independiente
Velez - Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
Racing Club - Boca jr
Olimpo - Arsenal
Lanus - Argentinos jr
Huracan - Banfield
Gimnasia - Colon
28.
River Plate - All Boys
Quilmes - Tigre
Newell's - Velez
Independiente - San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz - Racing Club
Estudiantes - Olimpo
Boca jr - Lanus
Arsenal - Huracan
Argentinos jr - Gimnasia
Banfield - Colon
29.
All Boys - Tigre
Velez - River Plate
San Lorenzo - Quilmes
Racing Club - Newell's
Olimpo - Independiente
Lanus - Godoy Cruz
Huracan - Estudiantes
Gimnasia - Boca jr
Colon - Arsenal
Banfield - Argentinos jr
30.
Velez - All Boys
Tigre - San Lorenzo
River Plate - Racing Club
Quilmes - Olimpo
Newell's - Lanus
Independiente - Huracan
Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia
Estudiantes - Colon
Boca jr - Banfield
Arsenal - Argentinos jr
31.
All Boys - San Lorenzo
Racing Club - Velez
Olimpo - Tigre
Lanus - River Plate
Huracan - Quilmes
Gimnasia - Newell's
Colon - Independiente
Banfield - Godoy Cruz
Argentinos jr - Estudiantes
Arsenal - Boca jr
32.
Racing Club - All Boys
San Lorenzo - Olimpo
Velez - Lanus
Tigre - Huracan
River Plate - Gimnasia
Quilmes - Colon
Newell's - Banfield
Independiente - Argentinos jr
Godoy Cruz - Arsenal
Estudiantes - Boca jr
33.
All Boys - Olimpo
Lanus - Racing Club
Huracan - San Lorenzo
Gimnasia - Velez
Colon - Tigre
Banfield - River Plate
Argentinos jr - Quilmes
Arsenal - Newell's
Boca jr - Independiente
Estudiantes - Godoy Cruz
34.
Lanus - All Boys
Olimpo - Huracan
Racing Club - Gimnasia
San Lorenzo - Colon
Velez - Banfield
Tigre - Argentinos jr
River Plate - Arsenal
Quilmes - Boca jr
Newell's - Estudiantes
Independiente - Godoy Cruz
35.
All Boys - Huracan
Gimnasia - Lanus
Colon - Olimpo
Banfield - Racing Club
Argentinos jr - San Lorenzo
Arsenal - Velez
Boca jr - Tigre
Estudiantes - River Plate
Godoy Cruz - Quilmes
Independiente - Newell's
36.
Gimnasia - All Boys
Huracan - Colon
Lanus - Banfield
Olimpo - Argentinos jr
Racing Club - Arsenal
San Lorenzo - Boca jr
Velez - Estudiantes
Tigre - Godoy Cruz
River Plate - Independiente
Quilmes - Newell's
37.
All Boys - Colon
Banfield - Gimnasia
Argentinos jr - Huracan
Arsenal - Lanus
Boca jr - Olimpo
Estudiantes - Racing Club
Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo
Independiente - Velez
Newell's - Tigre
Quilmes - River Plate
38.
Banfield - All Boys
Colon - Argentinos jr
Gimnasia - Arsenal
Huracan - Boca jr
Lanus - Estudiantes
Olimpo - Godoy Cruz
Racing Club - Independiente
San Lorenzo - Newell's
Velez - Quilmes
Tigre - River Plate
All Boys - Argentinos jr
Arsenal - Banfield
Boca jr - Colon
Estudiantes - Gimnasia
Godoy Cruz - Huracan
Independiente - Lanus
Newell's - Atletico Tucuman
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Racing Club
River Plate - San Lorenzo
Tigre - Velez
2.
Arsenal - All Boys
Argentinos jr - Boca jr
Banfield - Estudiantes
Colon - Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia - Independiente
Huracan - Newell's
Lanus - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Atletico Tucuman - River Plate
Racing Club - Tigre
San Lorenzo - Velez
3.
All Boys - Boca jr
Estudiantes - Arsenal
Godoy Cruz - Argentinos jr
Independiente - Banfield
Newell's - Colon
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Gimnasia
River Plate - Huracan
Tigre - Lanus
Velez - Atletico Tucuman
San Lorenzo - Racing Club
4.
Estudiantes - All Boys
Boca jr - Godoy Cruz
Arsenal - Independiente
Argentinos jr - Newell's
Banfield - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Colon - River Plate
Gimnasia - Tigre
Huracan - Velez
Lanus - San Lorenzo
Atletico Tucuman - Racing Club
5.
All Boys - Godoy Cruz
Independiente - Estudiantes
Newell's - Boca jr
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Arsenal
River Plate - Argentinos jr
Tigre - Banfield
Velez - Colon
San Lorenzo - Gimnasia
Racing Club - Huracan
Atletico Tucuman - Lanus
6.
Independiente - All Boys
Godoy Cruz - Newell's
Estudiantes - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Boca jr - River Plate
Arsenal - Tigre
Argentinos jr - Velez
Banfield - San Lorenzo
Colon - Racing Club
Gimnasia - Atletico Tucuman
Huracan - Lanus
7.
All Boys - Newell's
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Independiente
River Plate - Godoy Cruz
Tigre - Estudiantes
Velez - Boca jr
San Lorenzo - Arsenal
Racing Club - Argentinos jr
Atletico Tucuman - Banfield
Lanus - Colon
Huracan - Gimnasia
8.
Gimnasia de Jujuy - All Boys
Newell's - River Plate
Independiente - Tigre
Godoy Cruz - Velez
Estudiantes - San Lorenzo
Boca jr - Racing Club
Arsenal - Atletico Tucuman
Argentinos jr - Lanus
Banfield - Huracan
Colon - Gimnasia
9.
All Boys - River Plate
Tigre - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Velez - Newell's
San Lorenzo - Independiente
Racing Club - Godoy Cruz
Atletico Tucuman - Estudiantes
Lanus - Boca jr
Huracan - Arsenal
Gimnasia - Argentinos jr
Colon - Banfield
10.
Tigre - All Boys
River Plate - Velez
Gimnasia de Jujuy - San Lorenzo
Newell's - Racing Club
Independiente - Atletico Tucuman
Godoy Cruz - Lanus
Estudiantes - Huracan
Boca jr - Gimnasia
Arsenal - Colon
Argentinos jr - Banfield
11.
All Boys - Velez
San Lorenzo - Tigre
Racing Club - River Plate
Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Lanus - Newell's
Huracan - Independiente
Gimnasia - Godoy Cruz
Colon - Estudiantes
Banfield - Boca jr
Argentinos jr - Arsenal
12.
San Lorenzo - All Boys
Velez - Racing Club
Tigre - Atletico Tucuman
River Plate - Lanus
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Huracan
Newell's - Gimnasia
Independiente - Colon
Godoy Cruz - Banfield
Estudiantes - Argentinos jr
Boca jr - Arsenal
13.
All Boys - Racing Club
Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo
Lanus - Velez
Huracan - Tigre
Gimnasia - River Plate
Colon - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Banfield - Newell's
Argentinos jr - Independiente
Arsenal - Godoy Cruz
Boca jr - Estudiantes
14.
Atletico Tucuman - All Boys
Racing Club - Lanus
San Lorenzo - Huracan
Velez - Gimnasia
Tigre - Colon
River Plate - Banfield
Gimnasia de Jujuy- Argentinos jr
Newell's - Arsenal
Independiente - Boca jr
Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes
15.
All Boys - Lanus
Huracan - Atletico Tucuman
Gimnasia - Racing Club
Colon - San Lorenzo
Banfield - Velez
Argentinos jr - Tigre
Arsenal - River Plate
Boca jr - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Estudiantes - Newell's
Godoy Cruz - Independiente
16.
Huracan - All Boys
Lanus - Gimnasia
Atletico Tucuman - Colon
Racing Club - Banfield
San Lorenzo - Argentinos jr
Velez - Arsenal
Tigre - Boca jr
River Plate - Estudiantes
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Godoy Cruz
Newell's - Independiente
17.
All Boys - Gimnasia
Colon - Huracan
Banfield - Lanus
Argentinos jr - Atletico Tucuman
Arsenal - Racing Club
Boca jr - San Lorenzo
Estudiantes - Velez
Godoy Cruz - Tigre
Independiente - River Plate
Newell's - Gimnasia de Jujuy
18.
Colon - All Boys
Gimnasia - Banfield
Huracan - Argentinos jr
Lanus - Arsenal
Atletico Tucuman - Boca jr
Racing Club - Estudiantes
San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz
Velez - Independiente
Tigre - Newell's
River Plate - Gimnasia de Jujuy
19.
All Boys - Banfield
Argentinos jr - Colon
Arsenal - Gimnasia
Boca jr - Huracan
Estudiantes - Lanus
Godoy Cruz - Atletico Tucuman
Independiente - Racing Club
Newell's - San Lorenzo
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Velez
River Plate - Tigre
20.
Argentinos jr - All Boys
Banfield - Arsenal
Colon - Boca jr
Gimnasia - Estudiantes
Huracan - Godoy Cruz
Lanus - Independiente
Olimpo - Newell's
Racing Club - Quilmes
San Lorenzo - River Plate
Velez - Tigre
21.
All Boys - Arsenal
Boca jr - Argentinos jr
Estudiantes - Banfield
Godoy Cruz - Colon
Independiente - Gimnasia
Newell's - Huracan
Quilmes - Lanus
River Plate - Olimpo
Tigre - Racing Club
Velez - San Lorenzo
22.
Boca jr - All Boys
Arsenal - Estudiantes
Argentinos jr - Godoy Cruz
Banfield - Independiente
Colon - Newell's
Gimnasia - Quilmes
Huracan - River Plate
Lanus - Tigre
Olimpo - Velez
Racing Club - San Lorenzo
23.
All Boys - Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz - Boca jr
Independiente - Arsenal
Newell's - Argentinos jr
Quilmes - Banfield
River Plate - Colon
Tigre - Gimnasia
Velez - Huracan
San Lorenzo - Lanus
Racing Club - Olimpo
24.
Godoy Cruz - All Boys
Estudiantes - Independiente
Boca jr - Newell's
Arsenal - Quilmes
Argentinos jr - River Plate
Banfield - Tigre
Colon - Velez
Gimnasia - San Lorenzo
Huracan - Racing Club
Lanus - Olimpo
25.
All Boys - Independiente
Newell's - Godoy Cruz
Quilmes - Estudiantes
River Plate - Boca jr
Tigre - Arsenal
Velez - Argentinos jr
San Lorenzo - Banfield
Racing Club - Colon
Olimpo - Gimnasia
Lanus - Huracan
26.
Newell's - All Boys
Independiente - Quilmes
Godoy Cruz - River Plate
Estudiantes - Tigre
Boca jr - Velez
Arsenal - San Lorenzo
Argentinos jr - Racing Club
Banfield - Olimpo
Colon - Lanus
Gimnasia - Huracan
27.
All Boys - Quilmes
River Plate - Newell's
Tigre - Independiente
Velez - Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
Racing Club - Boca jr
Olimpo - Arsenal
Lanus - Argentinos jr
Huracan - Banfield
Gimnasia - Colon
28.
River Plate - All Boys
Quilmes - Tigre
Newell's - Velez
Independiente - San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz - Racing Club
Estudiantes - Olimpo
Boca jr - Lanus
Arsenal - Huracan
Argentinos jr - Gimnasia
Banfield - Colon
29.
All Boys - Tigre
Velez - River Plate
San Lorenzo - Quilmes
Racing Club - Newell's
Olimpo - Independiente
Lanus - Godoy Cruz
Huracan - Estudiantes
Gimnasia - Boca jr
Colon - Arsenal
Banfield - Argentinos jr
30.
Velez - All Boys
Tigre - San Lorenzo
River Plate - Racing Club
Quilmes - Olimpo
Newell's - Lanus
Independiente - Huracan
Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia
Estudiantes - Colon
Boca jr - Banfield
Arsenal - Argentinos jr
31.
All Boys - San Lorenzo
Racing Club - Velez
Olimpo - Tigre
Lanus - River Plate
Huracan - Quilmes
Gimnasia - Newell's
Colon - Independiente
Banfield - Godoy Cruz
Argentinos jr - Estudiantes
Arsenal - Boca jr
32.
Racing Club - All Boys
San Lorenzo - Olimpo
Velez - Lanus
Tigre - Huracan
River Plate - Gimnasia
Quilmes - Colon
Newell's - Banfield
Independiente - Argentinos jr
Godoy Cruz - Arsenal
Estudiantes - Boca jr
33.
All Boys - Olimpo
Lanus - Racing Club
Huracan - San Lorenzo
Gimnasia - Velez
Colon - Tigre
Banfield - River Plate
Argentinos jr - Quilmes
Arsenal - Newell's
Boca jr - Independiente
Estudiantes - Godoy Cruz
34.
Lanus - All Boys
Olimpo - Huracan
Racing Club - Gimnasia
San Lorenzo - Colon
Velez - Banfield
Tigre - Argentinos jr
River Plate - Arsenal
Quilmes - Boca jr
Newell's - Estudiantes
Independiente - Godoy Cruz
35.
All Boys - Huracan
Gimnasia - Lanus
Colon - Olimpo
Banfield - Racing Club
Argentinos jr - San Lorenzo
Arsenal - Velez
Boca jr - Tigre
Estudiantes - River Plate
Godoy Cruz - Quilmes
Independiente - Newell's
36.
Gimnasia - All Boys
Huracan - Colon
Lanus - Banfield
Olimpo - Argentinos jr
Racing Club - Arsenal
San Lorenzo - Boca jr
Velez - Estudiantes
Tigre - Godoy Cruz
River Plate - Independiente
Quilmes - Newell's
37.
All Boys - Colon
Banfield - Gimnasia
Argentinos jr - Huracan
Arsenal - Lanus
Boca jr - Olimpo
Estudiantes - Racing Club
Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo
Independiente - Velez
Newell's - Tigre
Quilmes - River Plate
38.
Banfield - All Boys
Colon - Argentinos jr
Gimnasia - Arsenal
Huracan - Boca jr
Lanus - Estudiantes
Olimpo - Godoy Cruz
Racing Club - Independiente
San Lorenzo - Newell's
Velez - Quilmes
Tigre - River Plate